KETUA

Aghsal Dwiki Novanda

WAKIL KETUA 1

Aldi Surya Rizkiyanto

WAKIL KETUA 2

Muhammad Wirawan Negara

SEKRETARIS 1

Anindya Amanda Damayanti

SEKRETARIS 2

Khansanita Atalie Sinuhaji

BENDAHARA 1

Amany Taqiyyah Wardhani

BENDAHARA 2

Rosaliana Saidah

INTERNAL

KEPALA DIVISI

Pratiwi Sulistyaningdiyah

STAF AHLI

Iin Nurseptyani Wulandari

ANGGOTA:

  1. Laili Noor Fitriyana
  2. Ramadhania Afifah Putri
  3. Shafira Ramadhani
  4. Tazyka Zakhra RH
  5. Ahsani Taqwim Prihatmaji
  6. Annisa Putri Pramita
  7. Ella Putri Utami Adnan
  8. Gracia Widi Anjani
  9. Najib Widya Priyangga
  10. Poppy Lispya Veffriadi
  11. Talytha Azlya Belva Aradhana
  12. Abel Sanggra Putrian
  13. Aliyyah Tsany Firjatunisah
  14. Dona Anera Suprojo
  15. Faiz Akmil Addina
  16. Puan Muda Fazila Yussa
  17. Rahma Naila
  18. Reyhan Gunawan
  19. Salsabila Ma’shumah Haerudin
  20. Telung Kris Wong Gragene

EKSTERNAL

KEPALA DIVISI

Anisa Sugiyanti

STAFF AHLI

Fadilla Riesty

ANGGOTA:

  1. Abidah Najla Salsabila
  2. Fanny Anggiastuti Fatima
  3. Hasna Lathifa Ardytasari
  4. Rahma Ayu Maeka Putri
  5. Naila Salim Suparlan
  6. Chofifah hadianti Putri
  7. Salsabila Riana
  8. Tarisya Wulandari
  9. Tsaniya Ahda Indrayani
  10. Vidya Amara Purbojati
  11. Dayana Nasution
  12. Hafizh Cahya Aryansyah
  13. Muhammad Dhaffa Ashraf Fahrezy
  14. Dakiyah Hasna Salsabila
  15. Imadul Aqil Yuwono
  16. Karunia Savitri
  17. Muhammad Rafi Falah
  18. Noorma Shabrina Farrasintya
  19. Novi Fara Aisha Salma
  20. Nurul Khairani Alifya
  21. Rahma Nurina Wiraputri
  22. Sih Amalinda Nafatil Fariza

PENGMAS

KEPALA DIVISI

Raisa Kamila Putri

STAFF AHLI

Nadya Eka Putri

ANGGOTA:

  1. Alifsya Wulan Ayu Nagari
  2. Briliant Fellyta Inesthesia
  3. Takhsilin Kuntariyatul Janah
  4. Windyan Kestri Herdhani
  5. Afina Auliya Lestari
  6. Baiq Bening Senjarani
  7. Nuridha Ajeng Dinira
  8. Salma Nur Hamidah Ikhwan
  9. Muhtia Mahderina Cahyani
  10. Tania Fidela Amanda
  11. Ghifar Fawwazi
  12. Teguh Setiawan
  13. Aan Tri Luthfi Muhammad
  14. Andini Nurul Suci
  15. Nur Himati Aliya
  16. Melly Septiani Saputri
  17. Rohimatun Nailis Sa’diyah
  18. Nisa Istiqomah
  19. Vick Hilya Salsabil
  20. Saniyyah Zahroh Nabiilah Darmawan
  21. Elsa Novanti

LOGISTIK

KEPALA DIVISI

Hanintya Fildza Adhani

STAFF AHLI

Arviyan Prasetya Wening

ANGGOTA:

  1. Raisa Indira Nayu
  2. Fayik Nisaul Balad Rosadi
  3. Dina Arofatul Chasanah
  4. Chandri Nugra Chahyani
  5. Demontantri Febrilia Putri A.
  6. Ilhamni Zein Rumatumia
  7. Lathifah Zhafir Nugroho
  8. Nanda Maftuchah
  9. Sophie Carina Nurjuliana W.P.
  10. Vivka Astri Putri Endariyanto
  11. Zalfa Nihamuyassari Kanilla
  12. Mukhammad Fakhri
  13. Muhammad Rizal Fadly
  14. Bismo Panji Kusumo
  15. Mona Salsabila
  16. Muhamad Firman Abi Himawan
  17. Nabila Nisrina Wardhani
  18. Vanessa Permata Putri
  19. Vebriana Puji Astuti
  20. Virgi Olivia
  21. Wanda Aqila Chairani

DIKLATPALA

KEPALA DIVISI

Hafizhoh Muqayyam

STAFF AHLI

Tania Wirdati Putri Faizal

ANGGOTA:

  1. Muhammad Ihsan Mumtaz Ghifari W
  2. Muhammad Taufiqurrahman G
  3. Hastomy Rizal Dharmawan
  4. Itsna Chairunnisa
  5. Amalia Erita Hisbadiana
  6. Salsabila Zannuba
  7. Fenda Haniefaprila Purwanto
  8. Vioravanti Anugraheni Gusty Ariant
  9. Fany Rahmasari
  10. Rizqy Alyaa Putri Irawan
  11. Chavielda Najma Zharifa Rysinka
  12. Siti Fiktayuni Farkhati
  13. Azmi Raihan
  14. Abiyyi Dzakwan Hafizh Zaki
  15. Muhammad Raihan Bintang Pamungkas
  16. Nibros Anwar Fauzy
  17. Najakhil Umniyati
  18. Alfitriani Alislamic Burhamsi Putri
  19. Nabila Khansa Az Zahra
  20. Sadzaliah
  21. Zahrani Aliffia Putri
  22. Aisyah Fakhira