Grup Jaga & Pelatihan TBMM 2014/2015

Grup 1 : Adhika Rahman
  1. Abyan Faisal
  2. Abrid Farahnaz
  3. Reitzy Rusalien
  4. Devieta Romadhon Saendardy
  5. Fitrizha Rahmadea Gonta
  6. Mita Kusumarani
  7. Akmalu Rijal A.Z
  8. Ainunnisa Zsa Zsa Fitria Rozana
  9. Aqmarina Firda
  10. Daris Riandi Januarianta
  11. Masyahananda Mahardika Akhmad

Grup 2 : Aliffudin Nuur
  1. Armin Sinarta
  2. Ferry Herdiyan Pratama
  3. Sheylla Octavani Rachman
  4. Melysa Dwi Jayanti
  5. Sindy Puspita Mikawati
  6. Dyan Nurlatifah                                           
  7. Endah Kusuma Wardani
  8. Galuh Nafisa Nastiti
  9. Delarious Benefit
  10. Galih Putro

Grup 3 : Nabila Rachmi
  1. Ainun Nur Afiqoh
  2. Amalia Ayu Rasyid
  3. Seprianti
  4. Ayu Kurnia Priyantiningrum
  5. Maharani Saraswati
  6. Hajar Admira
  7. Imtina Ahda
  8. Ivan Dwi Saputro
  9. M. Azmi Aulia Ruswandi
  10. Muhammad Ilham Agung

Grup 4 : Halida Hasyati Aima
  1. Pinky Airistya Widhiyanti Saputri
  2. Fitra Zulfikar
  3. Dwi Cahyo Apriandi
  4. Fatmawaty
  5. Fila Arifriani
  6. Lubabah Rizqiyah
  7. Nur Fitriyani
  8. Rizka Aulia Hakmi
  9. Siti Srimulyati
  10. Teguh Sulistiyanto

Grup 5 : Kiki Faradina Ardiyanti
  1. Fitri Kusumawati
  2. Puspita Dewi
  3. Sarah Habibah Ayuningtias
  4. Enung Yuliati
  5. Ayu Dila Tasetiningrum
  6. Sylvan Rubama
  7. Vina Fathiyatul
  8. Faqih Shintani
  9. Sri Haryati Ningsi
  10. M. Zuhrul Balad R.

Grup 6 : Irbi Eki Habibi
  1. Rizky Arianto Nugroho
  2. Bondan Satrio Utomo
  3. Muhammad Ikram M. Tahir
  4. Hendra Rohmana
  5. Amal
  6. Amri Mustaqim
  7. Widya Puspitasari
  8. Destika Purnamasari
  9. Fajar Kurniawan
  10. Achmad Bima Aryaputra

Grup 7 : Dinda K Hamid
  1. Naufal Mubarak
  2. Jum’atu Rahmadi
  3. Fajar Putra Pratama
  4. Abdul Haris
  5. Putri Rizki Ananda
  6. Annisa Yulia Faradila
  7. Faisal Ridho Sakti
  8. Ghany Prima Sandi
  9. Hidayaning Nur Syahbania
  10. Dwi Ditha Emelia

Grup 8 : Rima Nur R
  1. Mufti Firajullah
  2. A.M Farid Santoso
  3. Mahdea Kasyiva
  4. Istiqomah Kurniawati
  5. Pitra Mukhlis Wardani
  6. Amanda Safira
  7. Laila Firdausi Wahidah Ll
  8. Putri Bayu Rini
  9. Shandy Harby Vidista
  10. Shenny Novita

Grup 9 : Refa Nabilla
  1. Citra Nanda Gupita
  2. Catur Kurniawan
  3. Wirawati Nirwani
  4. Krisna Alfianur
  5. Ramdhan Nur Hidayat
  6. Andra Gita Arumsari
  7. Atika Putri Paranadia
  8. Fitratul Aqidah
  9. Wira Muhammad Rindra
  10. M. Zaki Hardianto

Grup 10 : Sausan Fanana
  1. Yulita Yudha Ningtyas
  2. Muhammad Bimo Pradito
  3. Meiliana Kartikasari Zend
  4. Fitri Rachmawati Putri
  5. Putri Ayu Lestari Haryaman
  6. Anandyo Septiawan
  7. Muhammad Yasir
  8. Wulansari Tias Nuraini
  9. Vitia Ajeng Nur Linda
  10. Yossi Ridinal Fitra
  11. Amiroh Dewi K

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *